Solid Ball Valve

Messages
All India
Ahmedabad
Rajkot
Hyderabad
Nashik
Bengaluru
Pune
Secunderabad
Chennai
Mumbai
Delhi
Solid Ball Valve
PVC Ball Valves
Ball Valves
UPVC Ball Valve
CPVC Ball Valve
Polypropylene Ball Valve
Three Way Plastic Ball Valve
Ball Valve Ball
Plastic Ball Valves
Handle Ball Valve
Irrigation Ball Valve
PVC Valves
Plastic Valves
Trunnion Ball Valve
Solid Seal Ball Valve
› Industrial Valves & Valve Fittings › Ball Valves › Solid Ball Valve
  • PP Solid Ball Valve, End Connection: Socket

    PP Solid Ball Valve, End Connection: Socket
    ₹ 145

    Valve Size: 1/2" to 4"

    Size: 20mm to 110mm

    Ball Type: Solid Ball

    Port Size: 1/2" TO 4"

    Rudra Plast

    Call Now7949356821WhatsApp
  • Ppcp Pp Solid Heavy Grey Ball Valve Manufacturer

    Ppcp Pp Solid Heavy Grey Ball Valve Manufacturer
    ₹ 100

    Brand: Payal

    Packing: Single Box Packing

    Guaranty: Unbreakable & Leakage proof

    Valve Size: 2.5 inches

    Payal Irrigation Private Limited

    Call Now7942874985WhatsApp
  • Solid Ball Valve Long Handle Ms Plate, End Connection: Plain

    Solid Ball Valve Long Handle Ms Plate, End Connection: Plain
    ₹ 50

    Ball Type: Solid Ball

    Valve Size: 20mm - 100mm

    Port Size: 1 inch

    Body Material: PVC

    Gokul Poly Valves Private Limited

    Call Now7949348157WhatsApp
  • 200mm PVC Solid Ball Valve, Valve Size: More than 4 inch

    200mm PVC Solid Ball Valve, Valve Size: More than 4 inch
    ₹ 2,850

    Packaging Type: Box

    Valve Size: More than 4 inch

    Material: PVC

    Color: White and Blue

    Agromark Polymer

    Call Now8043867752WhatsApp
  • PVC Solid Ball Valve, Valve Size: 3 inch

    PVC Solid Ball Valve, Valve Size: 3 inch
    ₹ 45

    Color: Black,Red.

    Port Size: 2/3inch

    Structure: Ball

    Valve Size: 3 inch

    Nirmit Polymer Private Limited

    Call Now8048264338WhatsApp
  • PVC Solid Valves, Water

    PVC Solid Valves, Water
    ₹ 18

    Port Size: 4 inch

    Media: Water

    Connector Type: Threaded

    Material: PVC

    Kanan Plast

    Call Now7942555732WhatsApp
  • Solid Ball Valve, End Connection: Screwed

    Solid Ball Valve, End Connection: Screwed
    ₹ 65

    Brand: Welldrip

    Ball Type: Solid Ball

    Port Size: 1.5 inch

    Body Material: PP

    Welldrip Irrigation Industries

    Call Now7949355931WhatsApp
  • Polypropylene Solid Ball Valve, 4 Inch Full Bore

    Polypropylene Solid Ball Valve, 4 Inch Full Bore
    ₹ 365

    Usage: To Control Water Flow

    Ball Type: Solid Ball

    Valve Size: 4 inch

    Port Size: 3 inch

    Deepak Plastics

    Call Now8047643805WhatsApp
  • Polypropylene Solid Ball Valve, Valve Size: 2 inch

    Polypropylene Solid Ball Valve, Valve Size: 2 inch
    ₹ 915

    Valve Size: 2 inch

    Material: Polypropylene

    Color: BLACK, GREY & WHITE

    Country of Origin: Made in India

    J B Plastic

    Call Now7949351651WhatsApp
  • Solid Ball Valve

    Solid Ball Valve
    ₹ 1,250

    Ball Type: Hollow Ball

    Valve Size: 1/2 inch

    Port Size: 1 inch

    Body Material: Stainless Steel

    Aira Hind Valves

    Call Now8047302192WhatsApp
  • Regular Handle PVC Ball Valve, Size: 15 Mm

    Regular Handle PVC Ball Valve, Size: 15 Mm
    ₹ 25

    Brand: Flowzen

    Usage/Application: Water

    Size: 15 mm

    Material: PVC

    Manav Polymers

    Call Now8047625988WhatsApp
  • PVC Solid Ball Valve, Valve Size: 3 inch

    PVC Solid Ball Valve, Valve Size: 3 inch
    ₹ 150

    Valve Size: 3 inch

    Material: PVC

    Solid Ball Valve

    Chandak Enterprises

    Call Now8047639539WhatsApp
  • Safe Valves Carbon Steel Solid Ball Valve, Size: 3 Inch

    Safe Valves Carbon Steel Solid Ball Valve, Size: 3 Inch
    ₹ 3,500

    Material Standard: ASTM A216

    Material Class: 150

    Surface Treatment: Galvanized

    Size: 3 Inch

    Safe Valves

    Call Now7942538572WhatsApp
  • SOLID Ball Valves, 15mm to 200mm

    SOLID Ball Valves, 15mm to 200mm
    ₹ 57

    Ball Type: Solid Ball

    Valve Size: 1/2" TO 8"

    Port Size: 1/2" TO 8"

    Body Material: PP

    Shree Giriraj Plastic

    Call Now7949365613WhatsApp
  • Brands

    Brand_0
    Audco Ball Valves

    Seller Type

    All
    Manufacturer
    Wholesaler
    Retailer
  • 1.1/4 Inch or 32mm / 1.1/4" Pp Solid Ball Valve

    1.1/4 Inch or 32mm / 1.1/4" Pp Solid Ball Valve
    ₹ 77

    Valve Size: 32mm or 1.1/4" / 1.1/4 inch

    Size: 32mm or 1.1/4" / 1.1/4 inch

    End Connection: Socket & Threaded

    End Connection Type: Plain & Threaded

    Kana (A Brand of Radhe Plastic)

    Call Now8048262357WhatsApp
  • Pp Gray Solid Ball Valve Short Handle, End Connection: Pasted & Threaded, 1/2 Inch To 4 Inch

    Pp Gray Solid Ball Valve Short Handle, End Connection: Pasted & Threaded, 1/2 Inch To 4 Inch
    ₹ 68

    Ball Type: Solid Ball

    Valve Size: 1/2 inch to 4 inch

    Port Size: 1/2 inch to 4 inch

    Body Material: PP

    Gokul Irrigation

    Call Now8047629465WhatsApp
  • Plastic Pp Solid Ball Valve, Valve Size: 1.5 Inch

    Plastic Pp Solid Ball Valve, Valve Size: 1.5 Inch
    ₹ 2,500

    Valve Size: 1.5 inch

    Material: Plastic

    Color: BLACK

    Pressure: 8 KG

    Poonam Industries

    Call Now7949094799WhatsApp
  • Pvc Solid Ball Valve

    Pvc Solid Ball Valve
    ₹ 63

    Brand: Aquachem

    Valve Size: 1/2 inch

    Material: PVC

    Color: White

    Aquachem Industries Private Limited

    Call Now8047820486WhatsApp
  • Brass Solid Ball Valve, Valve Size: 1/2 inch

    Brass Solid Ball Valve, Valve Size: 1/2 inch
    ₹ 145

    Company: Matrix

    Brand: Matrix

    Valve Size: 1/2 inch

    Material: Brass

    Matrix (A Brand Of Bath Emporium)

    Call Now8047528963WhatsApp
  • Black Single Piece Ball Valve

    Black Single Piece Ball Valve
    ₹ 320

    Ball Type: Solid Ball

    Port Size: 1/2 inch

    Body Material: PP

    Bore Type: Full Bore

    MK Plastic Industries

    Call Now8043832482WhatsApp
  • Plastic Solid Ball Valve, Valve Size: 3 inch

    Plastic Solid Ball Valve, Valve Size: 3 inch
    ₹ 75

    Valve Size: 3 inch

    Material: Plastic

    Connector Type: Screwed

    Pressure: Medium Pressure

    Parshwa Industries

    Call Now8047803045WhatsApp
  • PVC Solid Ball Valve, Valve Size: 1/2 inch, Water

    PVC Solid Ball Valve, Valve Size: 1/2 inch, Water
    ₹ 19

    Valve Size: 1/2 inch

    Material: PVC

    Media: Water

    Pressure: High Pressure

    Shyam Industries

    Call Now8047673946WhatsApp
  • Polypropylene Solid Ball Valve, End Connection: Socket weld

    Polypropylene Solid Ball Valve, End Connection: Socket weld
    ₹ 80

    Kamani GIR: Somth to apply

    Ball Type: Solid Ball

    Valve Size: 2 inch

    Port Size: 2 inch

    Royal Plastic

    Call Now7942793951WhatsApp
  • Pp Solid Ball Valve

    Pp Solid Ball Valve
    ₹ 20

    Ball Type: Solid Ball

    Port Size: 1/2 inch

    Body Material: PP

    Bore Type: Full Bore

    Jay Plastic

    Call Now7949344400WhatsApp
  • PVC Agriculture Ball Valve, End Connection: Plain

    PVC Agriculture Ball Valve, End Connection: Plain
    ₹ 91

    Question: Smooth to operate

    Ball Type: Pvc

    Valve Size: 2 inches

    Port Size: 2 inch

    Shree Industries

    Call Now8047515646WhatsApp
  • Plastic PP Solid Ball Valve, End Connection: PLAIN, 200mm

    Plastic PP Solid Ball Valve, End Connection: PLAIN, 200mm
    ₹ 3,400

    Ball Type: Solid Ball

    Valve Size: 200 mm

    Size: 200mm

    Port Size: 8 inch

    Sunrise Irrigation LLP

    Call Now7949086181WhatsApp
  • Pvc Solid White Ball Valves, Valve Size: 3 inch

    Pvc Solid White Ball Valves, Valve Size: 3 inch
    ₹ 80

    Valve Size: 3 inch

    Material: PVC

    Color: WHITE & YELLOW

    Pressure: HIGH PRESSURE

    Shri Hari Plastic

    Call Now7942549466WhatsApp
  • Plastic Solid Ball Valve, Valve Size: 1/2 inch

    Plastic Solid Ball Valve, Valve Size: 1/2 inch
    ₹ 3,000

    Valve Size: 1/2 inch

    Material: Plastic

    Color: Any

    Temperature: Standard

    Well Cast Industries

    Call Now7942710670WhatsApp
Home About UsIndiaMART ExportTerms Of UsePrivacy PolicyShipping & Delivery PolicyReturns & Cancellation Policy HelpCustomer Care Contact Us Success StoriesPress SectionJobs & CareersDesktop Site
Suppliers Tool KitSell on IndiaMARTLatest BuyLeadLearning CentreShip With IndiaMART
Buyers Tool KitPost Your RequirementSearch Product or Service
Accounting SolutionsAccounting SoftwareTally on MobileGST e-Invoice

©1996-2026 IndiaMART.com

Calldiv

Enter your Mobile Number to call this Seller
+91
Close and Continue Browsing

Get Best Price

Alt
Item name
Submit your number to get
BEST PRICE from seller
+91
Could not fetch your details through truecaller, please try login by entering mobile number.
Submit
Seller will share product details on this number